Paula Lucarely Asti Trans 3272772495
Angelina Mendonca Rimini Trans 3315444089
Patricia Miranda San Paolo Trans 005511958202142
Jennie Varese Trans 3510890949
Fernanda Roma Trans 3479167229
Miss Alessandra Biella Trans 3277464615
Jessica Luna Fulda Trans 004915168603149












