Bruna Ferragni Milano Trans 3382920655
Valeria Irons Barcellona Trans 0034602532271
Laysa Barros Torino Trans 3894273548
Melani Vilhena Parma Trans 3514517811
Madame Lulu Porto Trans 00351915688265
Luanasereia Porto Trans 00351932131249
Paula Bituschini Brescia Trans 3924338666












