Katysha Foggia Girl 3209221733
Juliana Blues Schwäbisch Gmünd Girl 004915214691644
Alessia Show Taranto Girl 3274123849
Martina Crotone Girl 3511563174
Ninfetinha Goiânia Girl 005562996132466
Ashly Sofia Girl 00359876127187
Simona Dior Taranto Girl 3759948572












