Laysa Barros Torino Trans 3894273548
Sheila Rodrigues Porto Alegre Trans 00555180504601
Vanessa Smith Oldenburg Trans 004915202506962
Alessia Brescia Trans 3200741739
Carol Dior Plovdiv Trans 00359886837665
Safira Snt'z Alba Adriatica Trans 3278243596
Mirella La Bella Ginevra Trav 3391038030












