Isa Lecco Girl 3452310172
Vanessa Av Pforzheim Girl 004915171564468
Kimberly Göppingen Girl 004915175752614
Valentyna Dolce Asti Girl 3508655452
Anitta Hott Crotone Girl 3922146438
Kamila Dior Verbania Girl 3924508431
Antonia Karlsruhe Girl 004915171586432












